Nyertesek

Fődíj nyertese

Görömbölyi Józsefné

Sárbogárd

Napi nyertesek

2020. 10. 08.

Csuha Andrea

Kerekegyháza

2020. 10. 08.

Wéber Krisztina

Tatabánya

2020. 10. 08.

Szigeti Erika

Dalmand

2020. 10. 09.

Cziegelmayer Ferencné

Ceglédbercel

2020. 10. 09.

Varga Ildikó

Mosonmagyaróvár

2020. 10. 10.

FAZEKAS IMRE

Makó

2020. 10. 10.

Balázs Szokolai

Kaposvár

2020. 10. 10.

Balázs Mária

Békéscsaba

2020. 10. 11.

Imre Lászlóné

Mosonmagyaróvár

2020. 10. 11.

Keményné Nagy Erika

Bak

2020. 10. 11.

Kovácsné Nagy Ildikó

Battonya

2020. 10. 12.

Hortiné Matalik Szilvia

Gyöngyöspata

2020. 10. 12.

Bencsné Renáta

Tiszaújváros

2020. 10. 12.

Parti-Szűcs Erika

Vác

2020. 10. 13.

Fazekas Józsefné

Bátaszék

2020. 10. 13.

Binder Viktória

Mosonszolnok

2020. 10. 13.

Kelemen László

Eger

2020. 10. 14.

Balázs Mária

Békéscsaba

2020. 10. 14.

Csiernyik Irén

Békés

2020. 10. 14.

ifj.Buck György

Budapest

2020. 10. 15.

Szántainé Varga Szilvia

Vecsés

2020. 10. 15.

Szabóné Lakatos Judit

Püspökladány

2020. 10. 15.

Veres Erika

Páty

2020. 10. 16.

Kissné M Gabriella

Eger

2020. 10. 16.

Kovács János

Battonya

2020. 10. 16.

Lévai Sándorné

Mezőtúr

2020. 10. 17.

Kelemenné Csuhay Zsuzsanna

Eger

2020. 10. 17.

Mór Krisztina

Tiszatenyő

2020. 10. 17.

LAKATOS ERIKA

BUDAPEST

2020. 10. 18.

Balázs Mária

Békéscsaba

2020. 10. 18.

DROZDIKNÉ ROZSI TERÉZIA

KECSKEMÉT

2020. 10. 18.

Árva Erika

Hajdúszoboszló

2020. 10. 19.

Vidi Erika

Bp.

2020. 10. 19.

Lujza Farkas

Örkény

2020. 10. 19.

Szűcs Attila

Égerszög

2020. 10. 20.

Imrefy Istvánné

Csákvár

2020. 10. 20.

Horváth Krisztina

Pázmánd

2020. 10. 20.

József Török

Ostoros

2020. 10. 21.

Nagy Eszter

Keszthely

2020. 10. 21.

Csuhay Sándorné

Eger

2020. 10. 22.

Gere Jolán

Budapest

2020. 10. 22.

Edit Lang

Veszprém

2020. 10. 22.

Polyákné K. Judit

Mikófalva

2020. 10. 23.

Stefán Rita

Bátaszék

2020. 10. 23.

Lászlóffy Zoltánné

Orosháza

2020. 10. 23.

Mikó Nóra

Budapest

2020. 10. 24.

Brokés Ferenc

Balatonalmádi

2020. 10. 24.

Csuvár Ildikó

Gyomaendrőd

2020. 10. 24.

Hőgyéné M. Jelica

Pécs

2020. 10. 25.

Tóth László

Szombathely

2020. 10. 25.

Majorné Svarkai Judit

Budapest

2020. 10. 26.

Molnárné Tőkési Katalin

Miskolc

2020. 10. 26.

Nyul Józsefné

HARC

2020. 10. 26.

Bagány Dániel

Rácalmás

2020. 10. 27.

Nagy Zoltánné

Debrecen

2020. 10. 27.

Kovács Éva

Hódmezővásárhely

2020. 10. 27.

Bodor Hajnalka

Salgótarján

2020. 10. 28.

Oláh János

Keszthely

2020. 10. 28.

Kelemen Zoltán

Tárnok

2020. 10. 28.

Szabó Peter

Nyőgér

2020. 10. 29.

Nagy Zoltánné

Debrecen

2020. 10. 29.

Imeli László

Tata

2020. 10. 29.

Aigner Anita

Kaposvár

2020. 10. 30.

Szarvas Márta

Eger

2020. 10. 30.

Sere Tamás

Baja

2020. 10. 30.

Csuvár Ildikó

Gyomaendrőd

2020. 10. 31.

Kazinczy Szilvia

Jászberény

2020. 10. 31.

Hodi pal

Szombathely

2020. 10. 31.

Törökné Schmidt Zsuzsanna

Klárafalva

2020. 11. 01.

Henrietta Ligeti

Aszaló

2020. 11. 01.

Szegediné Kis Mariann

Törökszentmiklós

2020. 11. 01.

Bolla László Zsolt

Budapest

2020. 11. 02.

Jeszenőiné Szabó Nóra

Budapest

2020. 11. 02.

Rácz Attila

Szeged

2020. 11. 02.

Márkus Attila

Nyíregyháza

2020. 11. 03.

Szentivànyi Krisztina

Debrecen

2020. 11. 03.

Nagy Eszter

Keszthely

2020. 11. 03.

Imre Kenéz

Hódmezővásárhely

2020. 11. 04.

Bajnócziné Gyurcsák Kinga

Salgótarján

2020. 11. 04.

Pál Csaba

BICSKE

2020. 11. 04.

Máté Ildikó

Vecsés

2020. 11. 05.

Éva Szirbik

Hódmezővásárhely

2020. 11. 05.

Majorné Bukor Edit

Abony

2020. 11. 05.

Kelemen László Imre

Eger

2020. 11. 06.

Miko FERENC

Zalaegerszeg

2020. 11. 06.

Kovács-Nagy Ákos

Debrecen

2020. 11. 06.

Mórocz Mária

Ősi

2020. 11. 07.

Kelemen Anikó

Eger

2020. 11. 07.

Hanesz Erika

Orosháza

2020. 11. 07.

Mihályné Rideg Judit

Nagymaros

2020. 11. 08.

Holczmüller Éva

Zalaegerszeg

2020. 11. 08.

Kovács-Nagy Ákos

Debrecen

2020. 11. 08.

Hajdú Ottó

Eger

2020. 11. 09.

Moldva János

Mosonmagyaróvár

2020. 11. 09.

Hollóné Harmati Katalin

Debrecen

2020. 11. 09.

Lászlóffy Petra

Orosháza

2020. 11. 10.

Őri Edit

Pécs

2020. 11. 10.

Lévai Sándorné

Mezőtúr

2020. 11. 10.

Kovács István

Érd

2020. 11. 11.

Mezőné Erzsébet

Bélapátfalva

2020. 11. 11.

Borvíz-Török Mária

Nyíregyháza

2020. 11. 11.

Pesti József

Orosztony

2020. 11. 12.

Mádai Krisztina

Szob

2020. 11. 12.

Kovács Ramóna

Heves

2020. 11. 12.

Kovács Renata

Szombathely

2020. 11. 13.

Rácz Sándorné

Nyőgér

2020. 11. 13.

Oláh János

Bonyhád

2020. 11. 13.

Simon László

Nyergesújfalu

2020. 11. 14.

Szantner Attila

BUDAPEST

2020. 11. 14.

lakatos irén

jászkisér

2020. 11. 14.

Kisvári Andrea

Budapest

2020. 11. 15.

Nacsa B. Viktor

Derekegyház

2020. 11. 15.

Kovács-Nagy Ákos

Debrecen

2020. 11. 15.

Kovács Ferenc

Miskolc

2020. 11. 16.

Lászlóffy Róbert

Orosháza

2020. 11. 16.

Zsók Annamária

Arnót

2020. 11. 16.

Cséplő Ildikó

Üröm

2020. 11. 17.

Kovàcs Dàvid

Nagykökényes

2020. 11. 17.

katalin szücsy

Ádánd

2020. 11. 17.

Sárközi Melinda

Környe

2020. 11. 18.

Flórián Károly

Budapest

2020. 11. 18.

Ferenczy Hajnalka

Sümeg

2020. 11. 18.

Major Gábor

Abony

2020. 11. 19.

Major Józsefné

Abony

2020. 11. 19.

Őri Edit

Pécs

2020. 11. 19.

Szabó Zoltán

Püspökladány

2020. 11. 20.

Mészárosné Orosz Ilona

Fehérgyarmat

2020. 11. 20.

Pazsiczki Jánosné

Ipolyszög

2020. 11. 20.

Anikó Török

Derekegyház

2020. 11. 21.

Lung Györgyné

Battonya

2020. 11. 21.

Takáts Gergely

Budapest

2020. 11. 21.

Kramárné BíróÉva

Kóspallag

2020. 11. 22.

Oláh János

Keszthely

2020. 11. 22.

Buck György Lászlóné

Budapest

2020. 11. 22.

Tóth Attila

Üröm