Nyertesek

Fődíj nyertese

Sorsolás: 2019. június 16-án

Havi nyertesek

2019. 04. 01.

Legényné Simon Zita

Tornyospálca

2019. 05. 01.

Somogyi Péter

Tiszafüred

Heti nyertesek

2019. 03. 23.

Csiszér-Szeli Anett

Budapest

2019. 03. 26.

Laurinyecz Ágnes

Gödöllő

2019. 04. 06.

Bertha Barnabás

Veresegyház

2019. 04. 11.

Kis Virág

Nagykanizsa

2019. 04. 16.

Kovács Józsefné

Körmend

2019. 04. 27.

Gerzsenyi Zsanett

Esztergom

2019. 05. 02.

Jakabné Kabadics Ildikó

Kiskőrös

2019. 05. 10.

Nagy Renáta

Sárbogárd

2019. 05. 14.

Bödei Zoltán

Vép

2019. 05. 21.

Pál Nikolett

Hajdúszoboszló

2019. 05. 27.

Jozsef Török

Ostoros

2019. 06. 06.

Nagy Pál Zoltánné

Budapest

2019. 06. 15.

Koppány Marcell

Budapest

Napi nyertesek

2019. 03. 18.

Szalóki Martina

Szeghalom

2019. 03. 19.

Csizmadia Tamás

Hódmezővásárhely

2019. 03. 20.

Szabó Médea

Bátaszék

2019. 03. 21.

Párniczki Mihály

Budapest

2019. 03. 22.

Korcsog Mihályné

Kondoros

2019. 03. 23.

Kovács Klaudia

Bakonyoszlop

2019. 03. 24.

Ősz Gergely

Felsőnyárád

2019. 03. 25.

Olàh Anita

Ocsa

2019. 03. 26.

Kristóf Ádám

Tata

2019. 03. 27.

Gonda Béla

Szob

2019. 03. 28.

Ozsvárt Anita Nikolett

Bátonyterenye

2019. 03. 29.

Réczicza Bianka

Kecskemét

2019. 03. 30.

Nagy Csilla

Makó

2019. 03. 31.

Karap Gábor

Tata

2019. 04. 01.

Emese Császár

Püspökladány

2019. 04. 02.

Téglási József

Nyíregyháza

2019. 04. 03.

Fedor Katalin

Buj

2019. 04. 04.

Lakatos András

Budapest

2019. 04. 05.

Horváth Edit

Budapest

2019. 04. 06.

Hetli Rita

Százhalombatta

2019. 04. 07.

Nérei Gergely

Komló

2019. 04. 08.

Magyar Tímea

Balkány

2019. 04. 09.

Riegler Péter

Szombathely

2019. 04. 10.

Ádám Tamási

Kazincbarcika

2019. 04. 11.

Sárkány Zoltán

Kisújszállás

2019. 04. 12.

Molnár Imre Csabáné

Várpalota

2019. 04. 13.

Grandits Tímea

Tata

2019. 04. 14.

Orsányi Anikó

Bózsva

2019. 04. 15.

Radics Tamás

Sajószöged

2019. 04. 16.

Lakatos András

Budapest

2019. 04. 17.

Kürtösiné Tóth Veronika

Monor

2019. 04. 18.

Horváth Csaba

Budapest

2019. 04. 19.

Rákosi Ádám

Lenti

2019. 04. 20.

Győriné Soproni Nikolett

Tatabánya

2019. 04. 21.

Polcsek Tibor

Sarkad

2019. 04. 22.

Töltésy Dávid

Budapest

2019. 04. 23.

Kovács Zoltán

Dabronc

2019. 04. 24.

Márfai Péter

Kaposszekcső

2019. 04. 25.

dr. Baki Györgyi

Szekszárd

2019. 04. 26.

Batta Edina

Kisvárda

2019. 04. 27.

Makrai Krisztina

Nyíregyháza

2019. 04. 28.

József Szele

Budapest

2019. 04. 29.

Sztancs Lászlóné

Nyíradony

2019. 04. 30.

Magyar Péter

Budapest

2019. 05. 01.

Tálas Beáta

Kisfástanya

2019. 05. 02.

Csík Márton

Békésszentandrás

2019. 05. 03.

Bránát-Bándli Edina

Teskánd

2019. 05. 04.

Slezák Péter

Siklós

2019. 05. 05.

Kakuk Gábor

Nyúl

2019. 05. 06.

Szabo Mihaly

Boldog

2019. 05. 07.

Lőrincz Anna

Budapest

2019. 05. 08.

Juhászné Rácz Zita

Makó

2019. 05. 09.

vaszily Tamás

Budapest

2019. 05. 10.

Vargyas Dzsenifer

Győr

2019. 05. 11.

Papp Tünde

Gyula

2019. 05. 12.

Bajnógel Tamás

Budapest

2019. 05. 13.

Molnár Zoltán Pál

Tótkomlós

2019. 05. 14.

Czér Imre

Halászi

2019. 05. 15.

Kolozsi Péter

Szentlőrinc

2019. 05. 16.

Steffer Erzsébet

Szombathely

2019. 05. 17.

Aranyosné Kurilla Enikő

Budapest

2019. 05. 18.

Krisztina Novák

Ketbodony

2019. 05. 19.

Martini Fanni

Bezi

2019. 05. 20.

Zeke Betti

Vásárosnamény

2019. 05. 21.

Sebestyén Péter

Szombathely

2019. 05. 22.

Farkas Zoltánné

Szolnok

2019. 05. 23.

Karakas Hajnalka

Budapest

2019. 05. 24.

Gondi Melinda Éva

Szeged

2019. 05. 25.

Salvai Csaba

Szeged

2019. 05. 26.

Tóth Marcell

Budaörs

2019. 05. 27.

Szarkáné Mátrai Tímea

Répáshuta

2019. 05. 28.

Surányi Emese

Csenger

2019. 05. 29.

Gáll Kinga

Ináncs

2019. 05. 30.

Geszti Eniko

Kunhegyes

2019. 05. 31.

Búza Zoltánné

Miskolc

2019. 06. 01.

Nothof Alexandra

Katymár

2019. 06. 02.

Gál Imre István

Tiszaroff

2019. 06. 03.

Sebestyén Róbert

Veszprém

2019. 06. 04.

Pestalits György

Budapest

2019. 06. 05.

Pintér Tamás

Mosdós

2019. 06. 06.

Bittmann Izabella

Győr

2019. 06. 07.

Forrai Zoltán László

Budapest

2019. 06. 08.

Verebics Gergő

Kisbér

2019. 06. 09.

Farkasné Makkai Szilvia

MÁLYI

2019. 06. 10.

Szirmák-Valent Anna Lili

Érd

2019. 06. 11.

Czuprák Flóra

Méhtelek

2019. 06. 12.

Parázsó Irén

Báránd

2019. 06. 13.

Kreznár Nóra

Zalaegerszeg

2019. 06. 14.

Ivanics Péter

Csabdi

2019. 06. 15.

Bogyó Richárd

Kaposvár